ATLETI ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - FIGURINE

Giovani   Adulti  Maschi   Femmine






Categoria FIDAL Esordienti

Martin Holler M
Valerio Tessadri M



Categoria FIDAL Ragazze/i

Alessio Zandonella M
Chiara Bonfanti F
Chiara Mattevi F
Clarissa Simoni M
Daria Tessadri F
Davide Milani M
Elisa Menegatti F
Emma Sartori F
Giacomo Girotto M
Giorgia Iachemet F
Giulia Pedrolli F
Iris Paoli F
Pietro Filippi M
Sara Telch F
Ylenia Piffer F



Categoria FIDAL Cadette/i

Alice Andreatti F
Andrea Zanella M
Annika Holler F
Arianna Nardin F
Aurora Monauni F
Davide Tosca M
Elisa Baldi F
Giada Sartori F
Giorgia Paolazzi F
Luca Failoni M
Matteo Nardon M
Michael Nardelli M
Nausicaa Sole F
Samuel Zeni M
Sebastiano Tondini M
Sergio Gottardi M



Categoria FIDAL Allieve/i

Alice Gasperat F
Andrea Pellegrini M
Angelica Gottardi F
Damiano Casagranda M
Debora Bertagnolli F
Elia Luciano Franceschini M
Federico Damaggio M
Filip Franz M
Filippo Zanon M
Francesco Ravanelli M
Gianluca Campidelli M
Leonardo Grisenti M
Lia Nardon F
Lucia Girardi F
Mario Antolini M
Martina Odorizzi F
Mattia Devigili M
Mauro Dallapiccola M
Noemi Endrizzi F
Sara Ugolini F
Stefano Moser M



Categoria FIDAL Juniores

Aaron Josuč Penfiel Delgado M
Beatrice Biasia F
Camilla Erler F
Devid Caresani M
Emanuele Girardi M
Gabriele Concli M
Julia Herbst F
Lara Giamberardino F
Luna Giovanetti F
Nicole Calliari F
Patrizia Franz F
Victor Raul Sottopietra M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores

Andrea Casagranda M
Andrea Marolla M
Devis Cobelli M
Elisabetta Broseghini F
Federico Bottamedi M
Gianmarco Lazzeri M
Irene Toniolli F
Lobna Saardi F
Luca Tiefenthaler M
Maurizio Faustini M
Michela Rizzoli F
Michele Pasquazzo M
Mirko Piffer M
Renato Dias De Araujo M
Riccardo Dallio M
Simona Pietrarossa F
Tomaso Fedel M



Categoria FIDAL Promesse

Alessandro Giordani M
Alice Sammarco F
Anna Todeschi F
Gabriele Coser M
Luca Libardoni M
Mirko Tomasi M
Nicola Odorizzi M
Pietro Palumbo M
Pietro Pellegrini M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 35

Carlo Fedrizzi M
Christian Paolazzi M
Daniele Stonfer M
Elisa Dalvit F
Luca Boscaro M
Marco Felicetti M
Maura Tasin F
Patrizio Telch M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 40

Aldo Pintarelli M
Daniela Bernabč F
Daniele Cobelli M
Denis Andreolli M
Denis Demonte M
Erica Trentin F
Fabiano Gottardi M
Fabio Monauni M
Gabriele Torghele M
Gianpaolo Battisti M
Giuseppe Stonfer M
Igor Grisenti M
Laura Genetti F
Luca Sighel M
Luca Zeni M
Lucio Stonfer M
Marcello Lazzarin M
Marco Capelli M
Marianna Agostini F
Matteo Vecchietti M
Riccardo Ferrari M
Rosanna Pedrotti F
Tiziano Campregher M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 45

Christian Frezzato M
Debora De Moliner F
Ezio Bernardi M
Francesca Bertamini F
Gianni Tiefenthaler M
Giorgia Brugnara F
Marco Holler M
Marika Giovannini F
Massimiliano Paolazzi M
Mirko Amoroso M
Nam Soon Damato F
Oscar Filippi M
Paolo Deavi M
Stefano Nicolodi M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 50

Alessio Loner M
Andrea Miori M
Antonio Casagrande M
Claudio Busacca M
Marco Zandonella M
Michele Giovannini M
Monica Sartori F



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 55

Alfredo Pojer M
Danilo Fedrizzi M
Emilio Cattani M
Franco Chistč M
Gianni Berlanda M
Ivano Pellegrini M
Maurizio Dallaporta M
Paolo Bucchini M
Paolo Rossi M
Paolo Sartori M
Rita Schirripa F
Roberto Brugnara M
Rocco Rella M
Sergio Valentini M
Vilma Mattivi F



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 60

Fernanda Fedel F
Giorgio Martini M
Graziano Dallio M
Ivano Brugnara M
Sandro Zenoniani M
Walter Mazzerbo M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 65

Bruno Giovanni Serafin M
Franco Capovilla M
Giancarlo Bortolotti M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 70

Giuseppe Franceschi M



Categoria FIDAL Seniores 75

Aldo Brugnara M