Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2021 - 2020
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner973116144
2Aldo Brugnara864012138
3Matteo Vecchietti4023972
4Monica Sartori25292680
5Ezio Bernardi22142763
6Maurizio Dallaporta19111141
7Marianna Agostini18271055
8Vilma Mattivi15252060
9Ivano Pellegrini125522
10Alfredo Pojer11302566
11Daniela Bernabč11191646
12Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
13Giuseppe Franceschi73111
14Marco Zandonella64313
15Laura Genetti43411
16Michela Rizzoli4318
17Giorgia Brugnara34714
18Paolo Deavi3407
19Graziano Dallio32712
19Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
20Emilio Cattani2619
21Fernanda Fedel22610
22Francesca Bertamini2226
22Gianni Berlanda2226
23Irene Toniolli2215
24Antonio Casagrande2204
25Giulia Dallio2125
26Luca Zeni16411
27Luca Sighel1506
28Daniele Stonfer1449
29Walter Mazzerbo1337
30Stefano Nicolodi1326
31Giorgio Martini1258
32Franco Capovilla1113
32Sergio Valentini1113
33Giuseppe Andreis0437
34Bruno Giovanni Serafin0224
35Marika Giovannini0202
36Rita Schirripa0134
36Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
36Michele Giovannini0134
37Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
38Ivano Brugnara0101
38Rocco Rella0101
38Marco Felicetti0101
38Claudio Busacca0101
38Christian Frezzato0101
38Marco Capelli0101
38Tomaso Fedel0101