Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2021 - 2020
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner993216147
2Aldo Brugnara924112145
3Matteo Vecchietti43231076
4Lucia Pedranz37282186
5Monica Sartori25292680
6Ezio Bernardi22152764
7Marianna Agostini19291159
8Maurizio Dallaporta19111141
9Vilma Mattivi15262061
10Ivano Pellegrini125522
11Alfredo Pojer11302566
12Daniela Bernabč11191646
13Giuseppe Franceschi103114
14Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
15Marco Zandonella77317
16Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
17Enrico Grisenti59923
18Cristiano Mosca55111
19Michela Rizzoli4419
20Laura Genetti43411
21Luca Albert Landoni4105
22Giorgia Brugnara34714
23Paolo Deavi3407
24Daniele Pigoni3328
25Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
25Graziano Dallio32712
26Giulia Brugnara261119
27Nicole Scalet26210
28Emilio Cattani2619
29Fernanda Fedel25613
30Maria Chiara Murolo24915
31Walter Mazzerbo2439
32Francesca Bertamini2226
32Gianni Berlanda2226
32Maria Rita Corradini2226
33Irene Toniolli2215
34Antonio Casagrande2204
35Giulia Dallio2136
36Ettore Rizzolli1719
37Luca Zeni16411
38Damiano Fedel1528
39Luca Sighel1506
40Daniele Stonfer1449
41Stefano Nicolodi1427
42Giorgio Martini1258
43Franco Capovilla1113
43Sergio Valentini1113
44Giuseppe Andreis0437
45Andrea Pederzolli0336
46Bruno Giovanni Serafin0235
47Martina Dallagiacoma0213
48Marika Giovannini0202
48Orietta Simoni0202
49Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
49Michele Giovannini0134
49Rita Schirripa0134
50Tiziano Postal0123
50Giuseppe Rizzoli0123
50Fabio Monauni0123
51Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
52Andrea Toller0101
52Tomaso Fedel0101
52Arianna Bridi0101
52Christian Frezzato0101
52Claudio Busacca0101
52Ivano Brugnara0101
52Rocco Rella0101
52Davide Demozzi0101
52Marco Felicetti0101
52Marco Capelli0101
52Rosanna Pedrotti0101