Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2020 - 2019
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner933016139
2Aldo Brugnara843811133
3Lucia Pedranz36282084
4Matteo Vecchietti3619762
5Monica Sartori25292579
6Ezio Bernardi19122657
7Maurizio Dallaporta19111141
8Marianna Agostini18251053
9Vilma Mattivi13242057
10Ivano Pellegrini125522
11Alfredo Pojer11292464
12Daniela Bernabč10181644
13Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
14Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
15Giuseppe Franceschi73111
16Enrico Grisenti59923
17Cristiano Mosca55111
18Laura Genetti43411
19Marco Zandonella43310
20Luca Albert Landoni4105
21Giorgia Brugnara34613
22Paolo Deavi3407
23Daniele Pigoni3328
24Graziano Dallio32712
25Michela Rizzoli3115
26Giulia Brugnara261119
27Nicole Scalet26210
28Emilio Cattani2619
29Maria Chiara Murolo24915
30Maria Rita Corradini2226
30Francesca Bertamini2226
31Irene Toniolli2215
31Gianni Berlanda2215
32Antonio Casagrande2204
33Ettore Rizzolli1719
34Luca Zeni16411
35Damiano Fedel1528
36Daniele Stonfer1449
37Stefano Nicolodi1326
38Giorgio Martini1258
39Fernanda Fedel1168
40Franco Capovilla1113
41Luca Sighel0505
42Giuseppe Andreis0437
43Andrea Pederzolli0336
43Walter Mazzerbo0336
44Martina Dallagiacoma0213
45Orietta Simoni0202
46Michele Giovannini0134
46Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
46Rita Schirripa0134
47Tiziano Postal0123
48Sergio Valentini0112
48Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
49Davide Demozzi0101
49Ivano Brugnara0101
49Rocco Rella0101
49Claudio Busacca0101
49Christian Frezzato0101
49Arianna Bridi0101
49Marco Felicetti0101