Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2022 - 2021
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner1093216157
2Aldo Brugnara984111150
3Matteo Vecchietti47251284
4Lucia Pedranz37282186
5Monica Sartori28322888
6Ezio Bernardi22162765
7Marianna Agostini20291261
8Maurizio Dallaporta19121142
9Vilma Mattivi16272164
10Marco Zandonella16151041
11Alfredo Pojer13332672
12Ivano Pellegrini125522
13Daniela Bernabč11191646
14Giuseppe Franceschi107118
15Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
16Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
17Enrico Grisenti6111128
18Michela Rizzoli57113
19Cristiano Mosca55111
20Laura Genetti43613
21Luca Albert Landoni4105
22Giorgia Brugnara341017
23Irene Toniolli3418
24Paolo Deavi3407
25Daniele Pigoni3328
26Graziano Dallio32813
27Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
28Giulia Dallio32510
29Mirco Ferrazza3227
30Fernanda Fedel211619
31Giulia Brugnara261119
32Nicole Scalet26210
33Emilio Cattani2619
34Maria Chiara Murolo251017
35Walter Mazzerbo25411
36Damiano Fedel2529
37Maria Rita Corradini2327
38Antonio Casagrande2305
39Elisa Dalvit2226
39Francesca Bertamini2226
39Gianni Berlanda2226
40Luca Zeni17513
41Ettore Rizzolli1719
42Stefano Nicolodi1539
43Luca Sighel1506
44Daniele Stonfer1449
45Andrea Pederzolli1337
46Giorgio Martini1258
47Michele Giovannini1236
48Sergio Valentini1214
49Giancarlo Bortolotti1135
50Franco Capovilla1113
51Bruno Giovanni Serafin06511
52Giuseppe Andreis0437
53Marco Capelli0404
54Martina Dallagiacoma0213
55Orietta Simoni0202
55Marika Giovannini0202
56Rita Schirripa0134
57Mirko Piffer0123
57Giuseppe Rizzoli0123
57Fabio Monauni0123
57Tiziano Postal0123
58Tomaso Fedel0112
58Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
58Andrea Toller0112
58Christian Frezzato0112
59Michele Pasquazzo0101
59Arianna Bridi0101
59Ivano Brugnara0101
59Rolando Beatrici0101
59Marco Felicetti0101
59Rosanna Pedrotti0101
59Davide Demozzi0101
59Rocco Rella0101
59Claudio Busacca0101