Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2020 - 2019
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner943116141
2Aldo Brugnara853911135
3Lucia Pedranz37282085
4Matteo Vecchietti3622866
5Monica Sartori25292579
6Ezio Bernardi19122657
7Maurizio Dallaporta19111141
8Marianna Agostini18271055
9Vilma Mattivi15252060
10Ivano Pellegrini125522
11Alfredo Pojer11292464
12Daniela Bernabč11191646
13Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
14Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
15Giuseppe Franceschi73111
16Enrico Grisenti59923
17Cristiano Mosca55111
18Marco Zandonella54312
19Laura Genetti43411
20Michela Rizzoli4116
21Luca Albert Landoni4105
22Giorgia Brugnara34714
23Paolo Deavi3407
24Daniele Pigoni3328
25Graziano Dallio32712
26Giulia Brugnara261119
27Nicole Scalet26210
28Emilio Cattani2619
29Maria Chiara Murolo24915
30Fernanda Fedel22610
31Maria Rita Corradini2226
31Francesca Bertamini2226
31Gianni Berlanda2226
32Irene Toniolli2215
33Antonio Casagrande2204
34Giulia Dallio2125
35Ettore Rizzolli1719
36Luca Zeni16411
37Damiano Fedel1528
38Luca Sighel1506
39Daniele Stonfer1449
40Walter Mazzerbo1337
41Stefano Nicolodi1326
42Valentina Monsorno1315
43Giorgio Martini1258
44Franco Capovilla1113
44Sergio Valentini1113
45Giuseppe Andreis0437
46Andrea Pederzolli0336
47Bruno Giovanni Serafin0224
48Martina Dallagiacoma0213
49Marika Giovannini0202
49Orietta Simoni0202
50Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
50Rita Schirripa0134
50Michele Giovannini0134
51Tiziano Postal0123
51Giuseppe Rizzoli0123
52Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
53Davide Demozzi0101
53Christian Frezzato0101
53Claudio Busacca0101
53Andrea Toller0101
53Marco Felicetti0101
53Ivano Brugnara0101
53Rocco Rella0101
53Arianna Bridi0101