Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2020 - 2019
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner923016138
2Aldo Brugnara833610129
3Lucia Pedranz36271780
4Matteo Vecchietti3618660
5Monica Sartori25272577
6Ezio Bernardi19122657
7Marianna Agostini1725850
8Maurizio Dallaporta16111037
9Vilma Mattivi13242057
10Ivano Pellegrini125522
11Alfredo Pojer11282362
12Daniela Bernabč10181644
13Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
14Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
15Gabriele Buffa76417
16Giuseppe Franceschi73111
17Enrico Grisenti59923
18Giorgio Sebastiani55717
19Cristiano Mosca55111
20Loris Oss Anderlot52512
21Laura Genetti43411
22Marco Zandonella43310
23Luca Albert Landoni4105
24Giorgia Brugnara34613
25Paolo Deavi3407
26Daniele Pigoni3328
27Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
28Mirco Ferrazza3227
29Nicole Scalet26210
30Emilio Cattani2619
31Giulia Brugnara251118
32Maria Chiara Murolo24915
33Veronica Calugareanu2338
34Graziano Dallio22711
35Maria Rita Corradini2226
35Francesca Bertamini2226
35Daniele Barchetti2226
36Irene Toniolli2215
36Gianni Berlanda2215
37Antonio Casagrande2204
38Daniele Cappelletti2125
39Giulia Dallio2114
39Michela Rizzoli2114
40Ettore Rizzolli1719
41Luca Zeni16411
42Damiano Fedel1528
43Daniele Stonfer1449
44Stefano Nicolodi1326
45Valentina Monsorno1315
46Giorgio Martini1258
47Fernanda Fedel1157
48Franco Capovilla1113
49Luca Sighel0505
49Luca Sandri0505
50Thomas Casagranda0459
51Giuseppe Andreis0437
52Walter Mazzerbo0336
52Andrea Pederzolli0336
53Walter Valdan0224
54Marika Giovannini0202
54Orietta Simoni0202
55Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
55Rita Schirripa0134
55Michele Giovannini0134
56Tiziano Postal0123
56Giuseppe Rizzoli0123
56Francesco Ghensi0123
57Gianmarco Lazzeri0101
57Marco Felicetti0101
57Christian Frezzato0101
57Tomaso Fedel0101
57Arianna Bridi0101
57Davide Demozzi0101
57Ivano Brugnara0101
57Rocco Rella0101
57Claudio Busacca0101