Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2021 - 2020
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner953116142
2Aldo Brugnara854011136
3Matteo Vecchietti4022971
4Monica Sartori25292579
5Ezio Bernardi21122760
6Maurizio Dallaporta19111141
7Marianna Agostini18271055
8Vilma Mattivi15252060
9Ivano Pellegrini125522
10Alfredo Pojer11292565
11Daniela Bernabč11191646
12Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
13Giuseppe Franceschi73111
14Marco Zandonella64313
15Laura Genetti43411
16Michela Rizzoli4217
17Giorgia Brugnara34714
18Paolo Deavi3407
19Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
20Emilio Cattani2619
21Fernanda Fedel22610
22Francesca Bertamini2226
22Gianni Berlanda2226
23Irene Toniolli2215
24Antonio Casagrande2204
25Luca Zeni16411
26Luca Sighel1506
27Daniele Stonfer1449
28Stefano Nicolodi1326
29Giorgio Martini1258
30Sergio Valentini1113
31Bruno Giovanni Serafin0224
32Marika Giovannini0202
33Rita Schirripa0134
33Michele Giovannini0134
33Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
34Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
35Ivano Brugnara0101
35Claudio Busacca0101
35Christian Frezzato0101
35Marco Capelli0101
35Tomaso Fedel0101
35Rocco Rella0101