Podi totali del signolo atleta
Medagliere dei nostri Tesserati
TUTTI - 2021 - 2020
TUTTI - Maschi - Donne
1Alessio Loner1043216152
2Aldo Brugnara964111148
3Matteo Vecchietti46251182
4Lucia Pedranz37282186
5Monica Sartori25292781
6Ezio Bernardi22162765
7Marianna Agostini20291261
8Maurizio Dallaporta19121142
9Vilma Mattivi16262062
10Marco Zandonella1615940
11Alfredo Pojer13322671
12Ivano Pellegrini125522
13Daniela Bernabč11191646
14Giuseppe Franceschi104115
15Massimiliano Paolazzi711422
16Carlo Alberto Chincarini76619
17Enrico Grisenti59923
18Michela Rizzoli55111
18Cristiano Mosca55111
19Laura Genetti43512
20Luca Albert Landoni4105
21Giorgia Brugnara34714
22Paolo Deavi3407
23Daniele Pigoni3328
24Graziano Dallio32712
24Gianni Tiefenthaler32712
25Giulia Dallio3148
26Fernanda Fedel29617
27Giulia Brugnara261119
28Nicole Scalet26210
29Emilio Cattani2619
30Walter Mazzerbo25411
31Maria Chiara Murolo24915
32Irene Toniolli2417
33Maria Rita Corradini2327
34Francesca Bertamini2226
34Gianni Berlanda2226
35Antonio Casagrande2204
36Ettore Rizzolli1719
37Luca Zeni16411
38Stefano Nicolodi1539
39Damiano Fedel1528
40Luca Sighel1506
41Daniele Stonfer1449
42Andrea Pederzolli1337
43Giorgio Martini1258
44Sergio Valentini1214
45Michele Giovannini1135
46Franco Capovilla1113
47Giuseppe Andreis0437
48Bruno Giovanni Serafin0347
49Marco Capelli0303
50Elisa Dalvit0213
50Martina Dallagiacoma0213
51Orietta Simoni0202
51Marika Giovannini0202
52Giancarlo Bortolotti0134
52Rita Schirripa0134
53Giuseppe Rizzoli0123
53Fabio Monauni0123
53Tiziano Postal0123
53Mirko Piffer0123
54Gianmarco Lazzeri0112
54Andrea Toller0112
55Marco Felicetti0101
55Tomaso Fedel0101
55Michele Pasquazzo0101
55Ivano Brugnara0101
55Arianna Bridi0101
55Claudio Busacca0101
55Rosanna Pedrotti0101
55Rocco Rella0101
55Davide Demozzi0101
55Christian Frezzato0101