Campionato Societario Atletica Valle di Cembra

2020 - Maschile - FemminileStatisticheGare FatteBonus ogni 5
gare fatte
Bonus per
anzianitą tess.
Punti dati
dalle gare
Punti 
<<<
  Matteo Vecchietti
15305216,50251,50
  Gianni Berlanda
11205182,70207,70
  Stefano Nicolodi
142010147,40177,40
  Roberto Brugnara
173010136,30176,30
  Aldo Brugnara
112020111,20151,20
  Michele Giovannini
16305107,60142,60
  Sergio Valentini
11202092,20132,20
  Bruno Giovanni Serafin
1420129,50129,50
  Oscar Filippi
13201099,20129,20
10°  Marco Zandonella
10202071,00111,00
11°  Maurizio Dallaporta
8102079,20109,20
12°  Walter Mazzerbo
10201077,40107,40
13°  Graziano Dallio
8102071,00101,00
14°  Paolo Sartori
910584,6099,60
15°  Andrea Miori
42079,6099,60
16°  Luca Sighel
9101076,1596,15
17°  Ezio Bernardi
6101072,3092,30
18°  Marcello Lazzarin
6101072,1092,10
19°  Marco Holler
9101069,8089,80
20°  Giorgio Martini
6102054,6084,60
21°  Andrea Toller
5102051,1081,10
22°  Alessio Loner
510565,0080,00
23°  Michele Dellai
910558,8073,80
24°  Maurizio Faustini
91070,0070,00
25°  Danilo Fedrizzi
810552,2067,20
26°  Giuseppe Franceschi
6102037,2067,20
27°  Claudio Busacca
6101046,8066,80
28°  Rocco Rella
51066,8066,80
29°  Luca Zeni
7101046,0066,00
30°  Giancarlo Bortolotti
7101042,0062,00
31°  Massimo Pisetta
42041,2061,20
32°  Giuseppe Andreis
4555,6060,60
33°  Daniele Stonfer
610541,8056,80
34°  Alfredo Pojer
42036,2056,20
35°  Emilio Cattani
610536,0051,00
36°  Igor Grisenti
5101030,0050,00
37°  Carlo Alberto Chincarini
21039,0049,00
38°  Rolando Beatrici
510530,0045,00
39°  Massimo Telch
31033,8043,80
40°  Massimiliano Paolazzi
12021,0041,00
41°  Marco Capelli
32020,1040,10
42°  Danilo Brugnara
12017,8537,85
43°  Enrico Grisenti
4530,6035,60
44°  Gianmarco Lazzeri
3529,3034,30
45°  Damiano Fedel
41024,0034,00
46°  Marco Felicetti
31024,0034,00
47°  Ivano Brugnara
12012,6032,60
48°  Gianni Nardon
11021,0031,00
49°  Fabiano Gottardi
11021,0031,00
50°  Michele Pasquazzo
329,2029,20
51°  Patrizio Telch
31018,0028,00
52°  Denis Demonte
21017,9027,90
53°  Mauro Baldessari
11017,8527,85
54°  Paolo Bucchini
2521,7026,70
55°  Paolo Rossi
21016,6026,60
56°  Renzo Giacomin
1521,0026,00
57°  Sandro Zenoniani
1521,0026,00
58°  Mirko Moser
1521,0026,00
59°  Fabio Monauni
425,0025,00
60°  Paolo Deavi
11014,0024,00
61°  Andrea Pederzolli
2517,4022,40
62°  Simone Villotti
2514,5019,50
63°  Giuseppe Ventura
1108,4018,40
64°  Federico Bottamedi
2513,0018,00
65°  Denis Andreolli
117,8517,85
66°  Tiziano Campregher
2512,0017,00
67°  Matteo Sandri
1106,0016,00
68°  Stefano Valentini
1106,0016,00
69°  Andrea Marolla
1510,8015,80
70°  Luca Albert Landoni
1510,2015,20
71°  Aldo Pintarelli
112,6012,60
72°  Christian Frezzato
156,0011,00
73°  Daniele Pigoni
156,0011,00
74°  Andrea Tomaselli
1101,0011,00
75°  Gianpaolo Battisti
156,0011,00
76°  Davide Demozzi
154,009,00